跳转到主要内容
澳门永利官方网址

员工目录/网站

艾伦•阿贝

AP拉丁语,世界历史

EMILY ADAMS

英语

AFSHEEN ALI

特殊教育老师

布鲁克·安德森,LCSW

学生支持顾问

REMUS ANDUIZA

数学

JEFF ANTOON

Social Studies: Government, 经济学

NATALIE ASANTE

英语1 & Pre-AP 英语1

SHALINI ATTAVAR

出席

ASHLEY BAKER

职业生涯 & 技术教育: Mentorship

JAMES BAKER

语言艺术:英语

TOM BARTLETT

特殊教育: Social Studies

李卑尔根

语言艺术:英语V

PAT BETZNER

职业生涯 & 技术教育, 部门 椅子; Child Development; Architecture and Interior Design

艾米丽好

前台

JOCELYN BIXLER

数学:BC微积分AP

JT布莱尔

社会研究:你S 历史, Baseball

圣扎迦利BOBROWSKI

CINDY BOGARD

英语 I 荣誉

CHARISMA BREI

特殊教育

CATY BRODERICK

Counselor, Students with Last Names C-F

DEBBIE BROWN, RN

护士

凯蒂·布莱恩特LCSW-S

Counselor: Student Support

ANNE BUCHTA

THELMA BUCKLIN

Braillist

亚历克斯BUDKE

Social Studies

伊萨克法典

世界语言:西班牙语

JON CALLAWAY

特殊教育: Behavior Support

JESSICA CAMPBELL

职业治疗师

NATALIE CANNON

Latin 1, 2, 3 Pre-AP, and 5/6 AP

李肉体

语言艺术:英语V

DIONNE CARRASCO

护士

JANICE CARRILLO

特殊教育老师

KRISTEN CARROLL

德国 & 英语二世

DARCI CARRUTHERS

特殊教育:地图 & 女子足球总教练

ELIZABETH CARTER

数学, 体育运动

MADISON CASHION

舞蹈表演艺术:

CARMINE CASTALDO

Counselor, Students with Last Names A-B, X-Z

DAVID CHANDLER

World Geography

ANDRIA CHANEY

科学: Physics

KAREN CHONG

数学:预修代数II, AP Statistics

ALEXA CLAUSEN

英语 语言艺术:英语I & 英语二世I

克里斯蒂克劳森潜水员

科学: Biology

CATHY CLUCK

Social Studies: 历史 AP

MATTHEW CODY

社会研究,教练

JORDAN CONNELL

英语

OLIVIA CONWAY

特殊教育

PAUL COOLEY

Assistant Principal, Last Names: O-V

MARK COTHAM

世界语言:西班牙语

凯尔·考恩

数学:PreAP几何, PreCalculus

KATE CRAGOE

特殊教育

SHERRY CRAWFORD

Assistant Principal, Last Names: A-B, W-Z

凯瑟琳DARILEK

特殊教育: Collaborative 老师

MELINDA DARROW

图书管理员

MEG DAVIDSON

世界语言:美国手语

吉恩·戴维斯

科学

LAURA DAVIS

Data Processor

DIANE DEALY

Executive Asst. to the Principal

莫莉院长

数学

DENISE DEMARTINO

科学:化学, 部门 椅子

MICHELLE DERR

Principles of Health 科学

HOLLIE DESCHENEAUX

Speech Language Pathologist

CHERYL DICKENS

学生的支持,敌磷

DAVID DILLING

行为支持老师

托德·道奇

体育总监

WHITNEY DONALDSON

科学:化学

ADRIANE DORSEY

特殊教育 Coordinator for WHS & 美国胸科协会

COLIN DRINKARD, MS, LAT, ATC

Head Girls Athletic Trainer

BLAKE DUNHAM

特殊教育老师

JOY EICKHOFF

Reading Improvement; Dyslexia Practitioner

JOLENE ELLIS

LSSP

MICHAEL ESSAD

技术剧院

CADIE EVANS

体育运动 Admin Assistant/簿记员

TIMOTHY FAULKNER

特殊教育:数学

ASHLEY FAVARON

科学: Physics

LEIGHANN FENTER

英语

RENEE FIELD

学习中心

ANDREA FIFIELD

英语语言艺术

CLARK FLATO

科学:化学

艾琳·弗洛伊德

田径、美国历史上

CHRISTI FORD

行政助理

IAN FULLMER

Social Studies, World Geography

SHELBY FULTON

美术, Drawing and Painting

HALEY GADDIS

Assistant Athletic Director for Women, Head Softball Coach

ALEXANDER GARCIA

Social Studies: World 历史

艾米获得

科学:生物、瑜伽

BILLY GEORGE

美术: Animation, Digital

DARCIE GILDE

Digital Graphics & Animation, Video Game Design

维多利亚GIOVENCO

Social Studies: World Geography

GARRICK GONZALES

特殊教育老师

FLORENCIO冈萨雷斯

Social Studies: World Geography, AP Human Geography

SARAH GOODMAN

英语语言艺术

莱恩感谢

Social Studies: Human Geography

ISAAC GROMBACHER

数学: PreAP PreCalculus, AP Calculus AB

SUSAN GROMBACHER

世界语言:西班牙语

SHANNON HADDON

CTE: Business Law; Principals of Business, Accounting, Financial Literacy

GLEN HAFLEY

Head XC, Head Girls Track Coach

LAURA HANEMAN

语言艺术:英语 and II Modified

CHRIS HANSON

教育合作伙伴

NATALIE HARMON

Social Studies: 经济学, Government

AUSTIN HART

唱诗班

LINDSEY HAUSMANN

数学: Geometry

KATIE HENSLE

社会研究:你S 历史, Intervention

NADINE HERBST

数学: Geometry, PreAP Geometry, Dept. 椅子

JANNA HOLLEY

咨询 行政助理

SCOTT HORTON

科学

TRISTIAN HOUSTON

MEREDITH HUEBNER

语言艺术:英语

DEBORAH HUFF

特殊教育: Executive Assistant

AYREN HUSLIG

管弦乐队

KERRIANNE JAIME

JULIE JIMENO

世界语言:西班牙语

LINDSAY JOE

舞蹈表演艺术:

JASON JONES

KAREN JONES

Counselor, Students with Last Names S-V

SAMANTHA KASPER

科学

PEGGY KATTERJOHN

数学

KRISTAN KAUFMAN

科学

JUDITH KIMLER

簿记员

马西柯克

Social Studies, Head Boys Swimming & Diving Coach

SHELBY KROLL

特殊教育:数学, 科学, Social Studies

AMY LAM-HAMER

Counselor, Students with Last Names N-R

TAYLOR LAPRAIRIE

Assistant Director of 乐队s

MARCI LARACUENTE

RACHEL LEADER

英语 语言艺术:英语II AP

ALISON LEIFESTE

特殊教育: 英语

KARI LEIGHTON

MAPS 老师

TINGTING LI

世界语言,中国

艾萨克LIM

科学

SARA LINDSEY

科学

GINGER LLOYD

图书馆 Assistant

MOIRA LONGINO

语言艺术:英语I, Creative Writing, AP Art 历史

ROBERT LUCERO

Social Studies: World 历史, Head Basketball Coach

埃里克·卢戈

乔恩·卢克

Social Studies, Government & 经济学

AMELIA LYND

特殊教育老师

STACEY MALONE

Social Studies

RYAN MARTASIN

特殊教育老师

ERIC MARTIN

科学: Biology

JOSUE MARTINEZ

管弦乐队

ANTOINE MAURY

科学

SUSANNA MCCONNELL

社会研究,AP宏观 & Micro 经济学

CALE MCCRARY

英语语言艺术, Speech, Debate

BILL MCDONALD

数学:预修代数II

CALLIE MCDONALD

特殊教育老师

EMILY MCINTYRE

电影

NATHAN MCKAY

数学: PreCalculus, PreAP PreCalculus, Algebra

MICHAEL MCKELVY

数学, 体育运动

PAULA MCKINNEY

Computer 科学

ALEXANDRIA MEANS

世界语言:美国手语

KELSI MILLER

Performing Arts: Assistant 唱诗班

NANCY MISAGE

干教育合作伙伴

JEFF MONTGOMERY

语言艺术:英语

KAREN MONTGOMERY

咨询 行政助理

NORMAN MORGAN

机器人

GAYLE MORRIS

Safety 办公室r

BAYLOR MULLINS

卫生、体育

SARA MULLINS

中文:美联社文学 & Composition, AP Capstone: Seminar

BRANDON MURDOCK

社会研究:你S 历史

EMILY NEWTON

英语 语言艺术:英语I PreAP

JEFFREY NIXON

孵化器

CALLAN NOKES

Assistant Athletic Director for Boys, Social Studies: World Geography

泰瑞奥乔亚

Counselor, Students with Last Names Kl-M

PATRICK O'HARRA

Social Studies: Government

MEGAN OLSEN

语言艺术:英语I

JOSEPH OLSON

社会研究:你.S. 历史

LOIRA ORTIZ

世界语言:西班牙语

LAURA OSBORN

职业治疗师

亚历克斯·欧文

特殊教育:数学, Tennis

凯蒂·欧文

英语二世I & IV

LEAH PAGANO

Social Studies: World 历史

DAVID PASCHALL

学习中心, Social Studies

多米尼克PASSOLANO

特殊教育老师, Varsity Assistant OL Coach

JESSIE PENCO

AP Psychology

ADELE PETERMAN

数学: Algebra 1 & PAP Geometry

CALEB PHILLIPS

教育合作伙伴

JOHN POLANCO

科学: Biology

LEAH POLDRACK

特殊教育: Life Skills

DAVID POOLE

Director of Westlake Community Performing Arts Center

MARIBEL POSAS

Cafeteria Manager, Westlake HS

PATRICK PRUITT

Social Studies, 体育运动

STEVE RAMSEY

Principal, 澳门永利官方网址

ISIANA RENDON

老师

LAURA RENDON

注册商

DOUG RENSI

数学: Geometry

JACK RHOADES

数学: Geometry

APRIL RICHARDSON

科学:化学

金莱利

科学: Anatomy and Physiology

LAURA RINGWOOD

数学: AP Statistics, Beyond Statistics

SPENCER ROACH

英语语言艺术

JANA ROBERTSON

Performing Arts: 乐队 Director

梅丽莎ROHRBOUGH

Health 科学

STEPHANIE ROSE

科学: Biology

LYNN ROSIER

Computer 科学

ROBERT ROWLAND

学习中心 Counselor

HUNTER RUFFIN

老师

凯西瑞安

Assistant Principal, Last Names: C-F, K

TONY SALAZAR

Health, Asst. Head Football Coach, Defensive Coordinator

TYLER SALINAS

英语语言艺术

TYLER SAMMONS

乐队

KENZIE SANCHEZ

数学:预修代数II, AP Statistics

LISA SAUNDERS

Lead Counselor, Students with Last Names W

JEFF SAVAGE

Epicure Academy - Culinary Arts, Food Preparation and Nutrition

ALLISON SCACCO

语言艺术:英语

SAM SCHEFFLER

英语语言艺术

JENNA SCOTT

科学:化学

KARLA SEPULVEDA

数学:PreAP几何

RACHAEL SHELTON

特殊教育老师

BRYAN SHIPPEY

Assistant Principal, Last Names L-N

阿曼达SIEROCINSKI

章法院接待员

马克斯·史密斯

数学

ED SNOUFFER

Performing Arts: 唱诗班 Head Director

ALISON SOELTER

Computer 科学, Head Girls Swimming & Diving Coach

JASON SPODICK

Engineering, CTE

加里·斯坦

世界语言:美国手语

JOSHUA STEVENS

科学

LINDSEY STOKES

Business Incubator, Mentorship

ALY STRAHAN

科学

JEFFREY STRANGE

Performing Arts: Technical Theatre

ALISON STRELITZ

语言艺术:英语, Yearbook

JULIE STURM

西班牙语

CASEY SUCHKO

Social Studies: World 历史, French

JANNILIZ SUNIGA

特殊教育老师

ANGELA TALLENT

数学

BRIANNA TAYLOR

英语四

KERRY TAYLOR

Director of 美术, Director of 乐队s

LISA TAYLOR

科学: Engineering, AP Physics

RALEIGH TAYLOR

美术 行政助理

SARAH TEMPLETON

美术,艺术史

BEREKET TESFAY

Social Studies

MARTHA THOMAS

科学:化学

REBECCA THOMAS

美术: Art I, Ceramics, Sculpture, 3D Design

BETH THORNTON

体育部长

RACHEL TRENT

Social Studies

雅各TROUBLEFIELD

特殊教育的助手

杰西TROUBLEFIELD

特殊教育老师

WADE TURNER

数学

JACKIE USELTON

Health 科学

泰勒维尔

Social Studies

JASON VAN METER

Student Support: Interventionist

KRISTINE VANWISSE

世界语言,法语

BRIAN VASEK

PE

ALLY VAUGHN

科学: Biology

ARMANDO VAZQUEZ

数学: Algebra, Boys Soccer

HECTOR VELAZQUEZ

世界语言,西班牙语

LACEY VICTOR

Assistant Principal, Last Names: G-J

CODY WATKINS, M.Ed, LAT, ATC

头部运动教练

易魏

世界语言:中文

托德白

科学

波威尔克斯

数学: Calculus, PreAP Algebra II

克里斯汀威廉姆森

Counselor, Students with Last Names G-Ki

JENNA WOODYARD

特殊教育老师

MARIAM YAGHI

Social Studies: World 历史; Teen Teaching

TONI YANCER

前台

MEREDITH YANCHAK

表演艺术:戏剧 & Production

AMANDA YEAGER

Social Studies

ERIK YEAGER

Social Studies, Head Boys Track, Freshman QB Coach

KEVIN YEOMAN

英语 as a Second Language (ESL)